Is Clisso Blue Cheese Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Buttermilk (cultured reduced fat milk, salt, sodium citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Blue Cheese Crumbs (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose, natamycin to protect flavor), Mayonnaise (soybean oil, corn syrup, water, egg yolks, distilled and cider vinegar, salt, spice, calcium disodium, EDTA used to protect quality), garlic powder, spices.
Check Clisso Blue Cheese Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clisso Blue Cheese Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clisso Blue Cheese Dressing is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping


