Is Clive of India Authentic Curry Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Turmeric, Fennel, Black Pepper, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Fenugreek, Garlic, Ginger, Salt. May contain Gluten, Sesame, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk and Lupin due to shared equipment.
Check Clive of India Authentic Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clive of India Authentic Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


