Is Clo Clo Sweet Potato Breadsticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Corn Starch, Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Potato Flour, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Xanthan Gum, Red Wine Vinegar, Cinnamon, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Enzymes.
Check Clo Clo Sweet Potato Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clo Clo Sweet Potato Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


