Is Clomato El Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Monosodium Glutamate Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Onion and Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Dried Clam Broth, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Red 40, Red Chili Pepper.
Check Clomato El Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clomato El Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


