Is Clorox Bathroom Foamer with Bleach, Spray Bottle, Original, 30 Ounces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite - 2.40%. Other Ingredients - 97.60%. Total - 100.00%.

Check Clorox Bathroom Foamer with Bleach, Spray Bottle, Original, 30 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clorox Bathroom Foamer with Bleach, Spray Bottle, Original, 30 Ounces is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle