Is Clorox Clean-Up Cleaner + Bleach, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite (1.84%). Other Ingredients: (98.16%). Total: (100.00%).
Check Clorox Clean-Up Cleaner + Bleach, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clorox Clean-Up Cleaner + Bleach, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clorox Clean-Up Cleaner + Bleach, Original is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


