Is Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: N-Alkyl (C14 (60%), C16 (30%), C12, (5%), C18, (5%)), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.184%) (Does Not Include Weight of Dry Wipe), N-Alkyl (C12 (68%), C14 (32%)), Dimethyl Ethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.184%) (Does Not Include Weight of Dry Wipe). Other Ingredients: (99.632%). Total: (100.000%).
Check Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


