Is Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: N-Alkyl (C14 (60%), C16 (30%), C12, (5%), C18, (5%)), Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.184%) (Does Not Include Weight of Dry Wipe), N-Alkyl (C12 (68%), C14 (32%)), Dimethyl Ethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.184%) (Does Not Include Weight of Dry Wipe). Other Ingredients: (99.632%). Total: (100.000%).

Check Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Fresh Scent 35CT is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet