Is Clorox Splash-less Regular Liquid Bleach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite (4.5%), Other Ingredients (95.5%), Total (100%). (Yields 4.275% Available Chlorine).
Check Clorox Splash-less Regular Liquid Bleach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clorox Splash-less Regular Liquid Bleach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Clorox Splash-less Regular Liquid Bleach is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


