Is Clorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Clinging Bleach Gel, Ocean Mist Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite ... 2.4%. Other Ingredients ... 97.6%. Total ... 100.0%. For more product ingredient information, Visit www.ingredientsinside.com.

Check Clorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Clinging Bleach Gel, Ocean Mist against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Clinging Bleach Gel, Ocean Mist is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Unknown