Is Clorox Toilet Wand Toilet Cleaning, Refills Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Glycolic Acid: (11.185%), Other Ingredients (88.815 %). (Total: 100.000%)
Check Clorox Toilet Wand Toilet Cleaning, Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clorox Toilet Wand Toilet Cleaning, Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Clorox Toilet Wand Toilet Cleaning, Refills is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


