Is Clos du Bois Merlot, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Merlo
Check Clos du Bois Merlot, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clos du Bois Merlot, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE
BEEF MERLOT TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES & A VEGETABLE MEDLEY IN RICH MERLOT WINE SAUCE, BEEF MERLOT
Pompeian Vinegar Organic Red Wine Unfiltered - 16 Fl. Oz.
RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE
Where to buy
Clos du Bois Merlot, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


