Is Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot No
Check Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


