Is Kelly's Clotted Cream Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornish Whole Milk, Clotted Cream (Milk) (10%), Sugar, Dried Glucose Syrup, Butter Oil (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Kelly's Clotted Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelly's Clotted Cream Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


