Is CLOUD 10 CREAMERY DARK CHOCOLATE, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK (MILK. VITAMIN D3), CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SUGAR, PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK POWDER, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF: CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, GUAR GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES), BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA POWDER, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, KOSHER SALT. XANTHAN GUM. GUAR GUM
Check CLOUD 10 CREAMERY DARK CHOCOLATE, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOUD 10 CREAMERY DARK CHOCOLATE, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CLOUD 10 CREAMERY DARK CHOCOLATE, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


