Is Cloud 9 Vanilla Cake & Cupcake Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check Cloud 9 Vanilla Cake & Cupcake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloud 9 Vanilla Cake & Cupcake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


