Is Cloud 9 Vanilla Cake & Cupcake Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check Cloud 9 Vanilla Cake & Cupcake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloud 9 Vanilla Cake & Cupcake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


