Is Cloud Ear Mushroom - 15 Lb Bag / Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cloud Ear Mushrooms

Check Cloud Ear Mushroom - 15 Lb Bag / Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cloud Ear Mushroom - 15 Lb Bag / Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySalad