Is Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tuna, Chickpea Four, Potato Flour, Maple Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Glycerine, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Sorbic Acid (As ), Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (As ), Rosemary
Check Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cookie


