Is CLOUD STRAWBERRY CANDY 1.5KG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup (corn), gelatin, modified potato starch, humectant: (420), acids: (330, 270), flavours, colours: (124).
Check CLOUD STRAWBERRY CANDY 1.5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOUD STRAWBERRY CANDY 1.5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLOUD STRAWBERRY CANDY 1.5KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


