Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HUMECTANT (GLYCERIN), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN).

Check Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack | Spoonful