Is Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HUMECTANT (GLYCERIN), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN).
Check Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clove Gum 5 Piece Pack is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


