Is Clove Rocks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, water, colour (beetroot red), flavouring. ! allergy advice may contain nuts, milk, soya and gluten sources.
Check Clove Rocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clove Rocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


