Is CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLOVER HONEY
Check CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking


