Is Clover Eggnog - 0.5gal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Whey Powder, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Annatto Extract And Turmeric (For Color).
Check Clover Eggnog - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Eggnog - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Eggnog - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


