Is Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk, high fructose corn syrup, cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, corn starch, carrageenan, vanillin.
Check Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


