Is Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, high fructose corn syrup, cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, corn starch, carrageenan, vanillin.

Check Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Farms Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking