Is Clover, Half And Half Organic, 32 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk and Organic Cream

Check Clover, Half And Half Organic, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover, Half And Half Organic, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCooking
Egg Free? Clover, Half And Half Organic, 32 Fl Oz | Spoonful