Is Clover Honey, 12 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure, Raw, Grade A Honey
Check Clover Honey, 12 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Honey, 12 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Honey, 12 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Honey
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


