Is Clover Honey, 60 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure, Raw, Grade A Honey
Check Clover Honey, 60 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Honey, 60 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Honey, 60 lb Bulk Pail - Gourmet, Pure Honey - by Anna's Honey is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingBaking


