Is Clover Honey, All American, New York State Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Clover Honey, All American, New York State against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Honey, All American, New York State is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep