Is Clover, Ice Cream Rocky Road, 48 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Marshmallows (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Chocolate, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Clover, Ice Cream Rocky Road, 48 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover, Ice Cream Rocky Road, 48 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover, Ice Cream Rocky Road, 48 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


