Is Clover Leaf Crab Delectables Leg Style Crab Flavoured Seafood Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock And/or Pacific Whiting. Water, Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Sugar, Sorbitol, Mirin Wine (sake, Sugar, Salt, Water, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural And Artificial Crab Flavour, Liquid Egg White, Pollock Oil, Snow Crab Meat, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide, Paprika Oleoresin, Lycopene. Contains: Pollock, Whiting. Crab, Egg.
Check Clover Leaf Crab Delectables Leg Style Crab Flavoured Seafood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Leaf Crab Delectables Leg Style Crab Flavoured Seafood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad ToppingMeal Prep


