Is Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Water, Salt
Check Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Bumblebee Albacore Tuna in Water
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Where to buy
Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


