Is Clover Leaf Flaked Sockeye Salmon Wild Red Pacific Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Red Sockeye Salmon, Water, Salt

Check Clover Leaf Flaked Sockeye Salmon Wild Red Pacific against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Leaf Flaked Sockeye Salmon Wild Red Pacific is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep