Is Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Skinless Boneless Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD PINK SALMON, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.

Check Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Skinless Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Skinless Boneless is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking