Is Clover LEAF® Solid White Tuna, Albacore in Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Sea Salt
Check Clover LEAF® Solid White Tuna, Albacore in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover LEAF® Solid White Tuna, Albacore in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover LEAF® Solid White Tuna, Albacore in Water is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


