Is Clover Leaf Tonno Preferito Solid Light Tuna in Pure Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Clover Leaf Tonno Preferito Solid Light Tuna in Pure Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Leaf Tonno Preferito Solid Light Tuna in Pure Olive Oil is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep