Is Clover Leaf Tuna Solid White Tuna Low Sodium in Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALBACORE TUNA, WATER.
Check Clover Leaf Tuna Solid White Tuna Low Sodium in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Leaf Tuna Solid White Tuna Low Sodium in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Where to buy
Clover Leaf Tuna Solid White Tuna Low Sodium in Water is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


