Is Clover Leaf Tuna White Solid in Broth & Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Vegetable Broth, Soya Oil, Salt, Disodium Pyrophosphate

Check Clover Leaf Tuna White Solid in Broth & Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Leaf Tuna White Solid in Broth & Oil is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep