Is Clover Leaf Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Flaked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Pink Salmon, Water, Salt. Contains Fish (salmon)
Check Clover Leaf Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Flaked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Leaf Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Flaked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Clover Leaf Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Flaked is available at 7 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


