Is Clover Leaf Wild Selections White Tuna Solid in Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Water, Salt

Check Clover Leaf Wild Selections White Tuna Solid in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Leaf Wild Selections White Tuna Solid in Water is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep