Is Clover Light Eggnog - 1qt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Egg Yolks, Whey Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Annatto Extract And Turmeric (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Clover Light Eggnog - 1qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Light Eggnog - 1qt is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking