Is Clover, Milk Low Fat Organic, 64 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Clover, Milk Low Fat Organic, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover, Milk Low Fat Organic, 64 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Clover, Milk Low Fat Organic, 64 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


