Is Clover Organic Fat Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized - Half Gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Grade A Fat Free Milk, Certified Organic Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Clover Organic Fat Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized - Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Organic Fat Free Milk Ultra Pasteurized - Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie