Is Clover Sonoma, Butter Sweet Organic, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Lactic Acid, Culture Distillates
Check Clover Sonoma, Butter Sweet Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma, Butter Sweet Organic, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma, Butter Sweet Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketYummyAmazon
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwich


