Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Sonoma Conventional Half & Half Q - 32 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream

Check Clover Sonoma Conventional Half & Half Q - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Sonoma Conventional Half & Half Q - 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCooking
Pescatarian? Clover Sonoma Conventional Half & Half Q - 32 OZ | Spoonful