Is Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Pectin.
Check Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad


