Is Clover Sonoma, Whipped Cream, 7 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Sorbitan Monostearate, Carrageenan, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant
Check Clover Sonoma, Whipped Cream, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma, Whipped Cream, 7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma, Whipped Cream, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDrinkingSnacking


