Is Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Strawberry Cream On Top Organic, 6 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Organic Whole Milk, Organic Strawberry Fruit Blend (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Water, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (For Color)), Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Pectin., Live Active Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei
Check Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Strawberry Cream On Top Organic, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Strawberry Cream On Top Organic, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Bonne Maman, Preserve Strawberry, 13 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Strawberry Cream On Top Organic, 6 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


